Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - BU11 Timbers Premier White
4-H 08B McMinnville United -- (3016-01CB11-0127)
Bracket
ALL
A
Group -- A
A1
: 4-H 08B McMinnville United
A2
: Bend FC Timbers 08B RED
A3
: Capital FC Timbers 08B Orozco
A4
: Corvallis SC 08B Navy
A5
: FCSC 08B Juventus White
A6
: PCU 08B Red 1
A7
: United PDX 08B Black East
A8
: United PDX 08B Black West
A9
: United PDX 08B Blue South
A10
: Westside Timbers 08B Copa TS
A11
: Westside Timbers 08B Copa White
Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784736
McNary High School
01:00 PM
Turf
A1 vs A5
4-H 08B McMinnville United
vs.
FCSC 08B Juventus White
Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784746
McNary High School
01:30 PM
Turf
A1 vs A7
4-H 08B McMinnville United
vs.
United PDX 08B Black East
Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784731
Buckman Field Park
10:30 AM
FotW
A6 vs A1
PCU 08B Red 1
vs.
4-H 08B McMinnville United
Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784761
Snyder Park
12:00 PM
Turf
A10 vs A1
Westside Timbers 08B Copa TS
vs.
4-H 08B McMinnville United
Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784751
Madison HS at Marshal Campus
11:30 AM
West
A8 vs A1
United PDX 08B Black West
vs.
4-H 08B McMinnville United
Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784726
McNary High School
03:00 PM
Turf
A1 vs A3
4-H 08B McMinnville United
vs.
Capital FC Timbers 08B Orozco
Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784721
McNary High School
03:00 PM
Turf
A1 vs A2
4-H 08B McMinnville United
vs.
Bend FC Timbers 08B RED
Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
784756
Tektronix Field
01:00 PM
Turf
A9 vs A1
United PDX 08B Blue South
vs.
4-H 08B McMinnville United